Prestação de Contas 2018

Prestação de Contas 2018

Prestação de Contas 2018

FUNCIONÁRIOS
  Nome Função Horário
1 ERICA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Diretora 10-19
2 FLÁVIA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA Vice – Diretora 7-17
3 MARCIA ANTONIA CONCEIÇÃO RIBEIRO Secretária 7-16
PROFESSORAS
4 AMANDA DE ALMEIDA BARROS Professora 7-16
5 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA Professora 7-16
6 ELIZANGELA LEMOS SOUSA GOMES Professora 7-16
7 IZABEL CRISTINA DE LIMA SILVA Professora 7-16
8 JOANA NOVAES DOS SANTOS Professora 7-16
9 LETÍCIA MILENA CRISTINE Professora 7-16
10 SUELI BARBOSA DOS SANTOS Professora 7-16
11 VALÉRIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES SOUZA Professora 7-16
12 WIVIAN CONCEIÇÃO GOMES Professora 7-16
13 ZULEICA DE ARAUJO LIMA Professora 7-16
ASSISTENTES DE MATERNAL
14 BRUNA DE ARAUJO PRETO DA SILVEIRA Ass. Maternal 10-19
15 CAMILA KELLY VARGAS ROSA Ass. Maternal 7-16
16 CATIA SILENE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA Ass. Maternal 10-19
17 CRISTIANA ANTONIA LEITE GANDEA Ass. Maternal 7-16
18 EDITHE PEREIRA NUNES Ass. Maternal 10-19
19 ELAINE MARTINS RAMOS Ass. Maternal 7-16
20 ELISETE SILVA DE ALMEIDA Ass. Maternal 10-19
21 ELIZABETH BELTRAMI DA SILVA Ass. Maternal 10-19
22 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA Ass. Maternal 7-16
23 GABRIELE ASSIS AMANTINO DA SILVA Ass. Maternal 10-19
24 GEORGIA MOURA MAIA Ass. Maternal 7-16
25 GISELI MARIA GOMES DOS SANTOS Ass. Maternal 10-19
26 HELOISA MONTEIRO DINIZ Ass. Maternal 10-19
27 JANAINA KELLY DE SIQUEIRA Ass. Maternal 10-19
28 LILIAN ADRIANA DOS SANTOS Ass. Maternal 7-16
29 LUANA VILELA LOPES Ass. Maternal 10-19
30 MARA APARECIDA FERNANDES MONTEIRO Ass. Maternal 7-16
31 MARCELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA Ass. Maternal 10-19
32 MARIA DO CARMO F. NASCIMENTO Ass. Maternal 7-16
33 MARIA DO SOCORRO M. DO NASCIMENTO Ass. Maternal 7-16
34 MARIA JAQUELINE PAIXÃO LIMA Ass. Maternal 7-16
35 MICHELLY FERREIRA DA SILVA FLOR Ass. Maternal 7-16
36 NARUSKA LETICIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA Ass. Maternal 10-19
37 PATRICIA ROSANA FERREIRA DE MELO Ass. Maternal 7-16
38 REGIANE APARECIDA DE SIQUEIRA Ass. Maternal 7-16
39 RENATA ALMEIDA Ass. Maternal 7-16
40 ROSANA DE SOUZA ZAVAN Ass. Maternal 10-19
41 ROSANIA DE SOUZA ANDRADE Ass. Maternal 10-19
42 ROSILDA MARIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA Ass. Maternal 10-19
43 SARA ROBERTA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Ass. Maternal 10-19
44 SUELEN REGINA DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA Ass. Maternal 7-16
45 TAINARA PEREIRA DA SILVA Ass. Maternal 7-16
46 THABATA CRISTINA ELEODORO CARVALHO Ass. Maternal 10-19
47 THAIS REGINA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS Ass. Maternal 10-19
48 VANESSA CRISTINA RIBEIRO SALOMÃO Ass. Maternal 7-16
49 VANESSA LAGE SANTOS Ass. Maternal 7-16
ESTAGIÁRIAS
50 Ana Paula Alves dos Santos Estagiária 13-19
51 Aparecida Andrade de Almeida Estagiária 13-19
52 Ariana Rodrigues Paulino Estagiária 13-19
53 Arildes Viana da Silva Estagiária 13-19
54 Cristina Barbosa de Paulo Estagiária 07-13
55 Erika Costa Magela Estagiária 07-13
56 Guiomar Reis de Santana Estagiária 07-13
57 Jakeline Rolim Gomes Estagiária 13-19
58 Liberalina Gomes Baatsck Estagiária 13-19
59 Maely Gomes Sebastião da Silva Estagiária 13-19
60 Melania Cristina Batista de Paiva Estagiária 07-13
61 Renata Ribeiro França dos Santos Estagiária 07-13
PORTARIA
62 Paulo Antonio da Silva Portaria 12/36
63 Marcio LOPES DE SOUZA Portaria 12/36
TÉCNICA ENFERMAGEM
64 ADRIANA TIAGO DE SOUZA SILVA Téc.Enfermagem 12/36
MANUTENÇÃO
65 Aguinaldo Bueno dos Santos Aux.Manutenção 8-18
EQUIPE MULTIDISCIPLINAR/OFICINAS
66 Deise Aparecida Sanches Silva Profª Ballet HR/AULA
67 Camila da Silva Bonifácio Profª Capoeira HR/AULA
68 Hudson da Cruz Prof. Judô HR/AULA
69 Silvia Antonuchi Lopes Dentista 20h/mês
70 Natália Monteiro Dario Fisioterapeuta 40h/mês
71 Mariana Soares Leme Fonoaudióloga 40h/mês
COZINHA
72 Adriana de Sousa Oliveira Cozinheira 6:00 ás 15:00
73 Antônia Leandro da Cruz Cozinheira 6:00 ás 15:00
74 Simone Batista Soares Aux.de cozinha 9:30 ás 18:30
75 Ivete Araújo Pereira Aux.de cozinha 6:00 ás 15:00
76 Cristiane França Quice Aux.de cozinha 9:30 ás 18:30
77 Andreia da Silva Aux.de cozinha 06:00 ás 15:00
LIMPEZA
78 Ivone Oliveira da Silva Aux. de Limpeza 06:00 ás 15:00
79  Lucimar Rodrigues Nobre Aux. de Limpeza 06:00 ás 15:00
80 Sandra Cristina Gonçalves Aux. de Limpeza 10:00 ás 19:00
81 Valdina de Sousa dos Santos Aux. de Limpeza 06:30 ás 15:30
82 Andressa Cristine da Silva Leopoldo Aux. de Limpeza 08:00 ás 17:00

Menu

Arquivos

Institucional